1) Waiting For The End 5:2 Points of Authority
2) A Place For My Head 5:2 Numb
3) Iridescent 5:2 Figure.09
4) Valentine's Day 1:6 Papercut
5) Blackout 5:2 Shadow of the Day
6) Carousel 4:3 In The End
7) Step Up 2:5 New Divide
8) Castle of Glass 4:3 No More Sorrow
9) Wretches and Kings 2:5 QWERTY
10) And One 5:2 What I've Done
11) With You 4:3 From The Inside
12) Lost in the Echo 3:4 No Roads Left
13) The Catalyst 7:0 Until It Breaks
14) One Step Closer 6:1 Robot Boy
15) Pushing Me Away 1:6 Leave Out All The Rest
16) When They Come For Me 4:3 In Pieces
MrXEROLP, i highly suggest you to read the rules (it helps sometimes). I was kinda confused watching thru your votes and comparing them to the votes of previous poster.