Jump to content

StaticXero

Donator
  • Content Count

    906
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About StaticXero

  • Rank
    Carousel
  • Birthday 01/09/1985

Previous Fields

  • LP Shows Attended
    20 / MS Shows Attended: 7 / DBS Shows Attended: 2 / JK Shows Attended: 5

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://lpcatalog.com/profile/StaticXero/collection

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Germany
  • Interests
    Bucket of Weenies
    Dead By Sunrise
    Fort Minor
    Grey Daze
    Hybrid Theory
    Julien-K
    Linkin Park
    Relative Degree
    SAC
    Sean Dowdell And His Friends
    Stone Temple Pilots with Chester Bennington
    Styles of Beyond
    Tasty Snax
    The Pricks
    The Snax
    White Pegacorn
    Xero

    http://www.youtube.com/staticxero

Recent Profile Visitors

559 profile views

About Me

real name: Michael

×
×
  • Create New...